Nerea Barros

Nerea Barros

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1981-05-12
Place of Birth: Santiago de Compostela, A Coruña, Galicia, Spain
Also Known As:

Movies List of Nerea Barros

HD

The Island of Lies

2020 Movie
HD

Rafael

2008 Movie
HD

The Wild Season

2018 Movie
HD

Bad Faith

2019 Movie
HD

Bedtime Story

2019 Movie
HD

Marshland

2014 Movie
HD

Nena

1999 Movie
HD

Back home

2009 Movie
HD

Don't Listen

2020 Movie
HD

O ouro do tempo

2012 Movie