Haruka Shiraishi

Haruka Shiraishi

Haruka Shiraishi (白石 晴香, Shiraishi Haruka) is a voice actress from Tokyo, Japan. She was affiliated with Hirata, but is currently affiliated with Toy's Factory.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1995-04-08
Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan
Also Known As: 白石晴香

Movies List of Haruka Shiraishi