Ryoka Yuzuki

Ryoka Yuzuki

Ryoka Yuzuki is a Japanese voice actress. She used to do a lot of live action work when she was a teen under the name Ayumi Nagashii and became an idol under the name KanoriKadomatsu, appearing in men's magazines and V-Cinema. Several of her films were very explicit in violence, sex and nudity. Trying to break out of the horror/exploitation genre and back into legitimate cinema, she briefly changed her name back to Ayumi Nagashii and began working on the occasional anime as a voice actress. In the late 90s, she changed her name to Ryoka Yuzuki and focused on voice work.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1974-01-10
Place of Birth: Anjo, Aichi Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: Ryôka Yuzuki, Ryōka Yuzuki, Kanori Kadomatsu, Ayumi Nagashii, 柚木涼香, ゆずき りょうか, 永椎あゆみ, 角松かのり, 永椎あゆ美, Ryouka Yuzuki

Movies List of Ryoka Yuzuki

HD

Armitage: Dual Matrix

2002 Movie
HD

Angel of Darkness 3

1996 Movie
HD

Labyrinth

1996 Movie
HD

Tamagotchi: The Movie

2007 Movie
HD

All Night Long 2

1995 Movie
HD

TAILENDERS

2009 Movie
HD

The Mystical Laws

2012 Movie
HD

Pikachu and Pichu

2000 Movie
HD

Tokyo Babylon 1999

1993 Movie
HD

All Night Long

1992 Movie
HD

The Cherry Orchard

1990 Movie