Nao Toyama

Nao Toyama

Nao Toyama is a Japanese freelance voice actress. She made her professional debut in 2010 as the voice of Kanon Nakagawa in the television anime series The World God Only Knows.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1992-03-11
Place of Birth: Tokyo, Tokyo Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: Nao Tōyama, Nao Tôyama, 토야마 나오, とうやま なお, Nao Higashiyama, Nao Touyama, 東山奈央

Movies List of Nao Toyama

HD

Liz and the Blue Bird

2018 Movie
HD

Bakuon!! OVA

2016 Movie
HD

The Wonderland

2019 Movie
HD

Hula Fulla Dance

2021 Movie
HD

Precure Dream Stars!

2017 Movie