Timothée Chalamet

Timothée Chalamet

Timothée Hal Chalamet (born December 27, 1995) is an American actor. He made his feature film debut in Jason Reitman's drama Men, Women & Children (2014) and appeared in Christopher Nolan's science fiction film Interstellar (2014). In 2017, he gained wider recognition for his supporting roles in Greta Gerwig's directorial debut Lady Bird, Scott Cooper's western Hostiles, and for his lead role in Luca Guadagnino's romance Call Me by Your Name.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1995-12-27
Place of Birth: Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA
Also Known As: Timothee Chalamet, Timothy Chalamet, Timothée Hal Chalamet, Timothee Hal Chalamet, 티모시 샬라메, ტიმოთი შალამე, 蒂莫西·柴勒梅德, Τιμοτέ Σαλαμέ, טימותי שאלאמה, 蒂莫西·查拉梅, 提摩西·夏勒梅

Movies List of Timothée Chalamet

HD

One & Two

2015 Movie
HD

Hot Summer Nights

2018 Movie
HD

Call Me by Your Name

2017 Movie
HD

The King

2019 Movie
HD

Dune

2021 Movie
HD

Dune: Part Two

2023 Movie
HD

Miss Stevens

2016 Movie
HD

Spinners

2014 Movie
HD

Butcher's Hill

2008 Movie
HD

Beautiful Boy

2018 Movie
HD

Going Electric

Movie
HD

Bones & All

Movie
HD

Wonka

2023 Movie
HD

Lady Bird

2017 Movie
HD

Clown

2008 Movie
HD

A Man Named Scott

2021 Movie
HD

Little Women

2019 Movie
HD

The French Dispatch

2021 Movie
HD

Don't Look Up

2021 Movie
HD

The Adderall Diaries

2016 Movie
HD

Hostiles

2017 Movie
HD

Men, Women & Children

2014 Movie
HD

Worst Friends

2014 Movie
HD

Interstellar

2014 Movie
HD

Love the Coopers

2015 Movie
HD

Loving Leah

2009 Movie