Naoki Tatsuta

Naoki Tatsuta

Naoki Tatsuta (龍田 直樹, Tatsuta Naoki, September 8, 1950) is a Japanese voice actor and narrator from Iwade Town, Naga District, Wakayama Prefecture (currently Iwade City). His former stage name was 竜田 直樹 (also reading Naoki Tatsuta). He is affiliated with Aoni Production. He is most known for the role of Oolong in Dragon Ball.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1950-09-08
Place of Birth: Naga, Wakayama Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: 龍田直樹, 竜田直樹, たつた なおき

Movies List of Naoki Tatsuta

HD

Doctor Chichibuyama

1988 Movie
HD

Madara

1991 Movie
HD

Dream Hunter Rem

1985 Movie
HD

Grappler Baki

1994 Movie
HD

Capricorn

1991 Movie
HD

Valis III

1990 Movie
HD

Bats & Terry

1987 Movie
HD

Pikachu's Vacation

1998 Movie
HD

M.D. Geist

1986 Movie
HD

Dream Hunter Rem

1985 Movie
HD

My Father's Dragon

1997 Movie
HD

The Ultimate Esper R

1991 Movie
HD

Pikachu and Pichu

2000 Movie
HD

Pikachu's PikaBoo

2001 Movie
HD

Ten Little Gall Force

1988 Movie
HD

Drifting Clouds

1982 Movie