Yuki Kaneko

Yuki Kaneko

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1987-01-19
Place of Birth: Fukuoka, Japan
Also Known As: 金子 有希, Yūki Kaneko, Kaneko Yūki, Kaneko Yuki, Kaneko Yuuki, Yuuki Kaneko

Movies List of Yuki Kaneko

HD

There is Light

2013 Movie
HD

Tamako Love Story

2014 Movie