Mone Kamishiraishi

Mone Kamishiraishi

Mone Kamishiraishi is an actress. She was named a Newcomer of the Year at the 38th Japan Academy Prize for her role in the 2014 musical comedy filmMaiko wa Lady.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1998-01-27
Place of Birth: Kagoshima, Kagoshima Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: 上白石萌音, かみしらいし もね, 카미시라이시 모네

Movies List of Mone Kamishiraishi

HD

Lady Maiko

2014 Movie
HD

Your Name.

2016 Movie
HD

Nike and a snail

2012 Movie
HD

Startup Girls

2019 Movie
HD

Drowning Love

2016 Movie
HD

Chihayafuru Part I

2016 Movie
HD

Chihayafuru Part II

2016 Movie
HD

Chihayafuru Part III

2018 Movie
HD

Nobody's Perfect

2013 Movie
HD

Weathering with You

2019 Movie