Yuki Kaji

Yuki Kaji

Yuki Kaji is a Japanese voice actor and singer affiliated with the agency VIMS. He has also been a radio host and acted on stage, and since 2015 has also occasionally been cast in on-screen roles in television dramas. He has voiced many notable roles such as Eren Yeager in Attack on Titan, Issei Hyodo in High School DxD, Shu Ouma in Guilty Crown, Alibaba in Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic, Kazuya Ichinose and Akio Fudou in Inazuma Eleven: Orion no Kokuin, Clemont in Pokémon XY, Meliodas and Zeldris in The Seven Deadly Sins, Yukine in Noragami, Speed-O'Sound Sonic in One-Punch Man, Kanato Sakamaki in Diabolik Lovers, Todoroki Shōto in My Hero Academia, Kozume Kenma in Haikyu!!, Koichi Hirose in JoJo's Bizarre Adventure.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1985-09-03
Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan
Also Known As: 梶 裕貴, 梶裕貴, Yûki Kaji, Kaji Yûki, Kaji Yuki, Kaji Yūki, Kaji Yuuki, かじ ゆうき, Каджі, Юукі, Каджі, Ю̄кі, Ю̄кі Каджі, Юукі Каджі, Yuuki Kaiji, Yūki Kaji

Movies List of Yuki Kaji

HD

The Relative Worlds

2019 Movie
HD

Red Ash: Gearworld

2017 Movie
HD

Santa Company

2014 Movie
HD

Attack on Taikan

2014 Movie
HD

Ensemble Stars!

2019 Movie
HD

Gantz:O

2016 Movie
HD

Goodbye, DonGlees!

2022 Movie
HD

I've Always Liked You

2016 Movie
HD

Air Bound

2015 Movie
HD

Death Come True

2020 Movie
HD

Fireworks

2017 Movie
HD

Weathering with You

2019 Movie
HD

NiNoKuni

2019 Movie
HD

Genocidal Organ

2017 Movie
HD

Batman Ninja

2018 Movie
HD

K: Missing Kings

2014 Movie