Naohito Takahashi

Naohito Takahashi

Takahashi Naohito is an animator and anime director. He went to Tokyo Designer Academy, where the president of Studio Giants was his teacher and he ended up there after graduation, then went freelance and finally ended up at OLM.
Known For: Directing
Birthday: 1959-04-24
Place of Birth:
Also Known As: 髙橋ナオヒト, Otonashi Ryuunosuke, 音無竜ノ介, 高橋なおひと, Ryunosuke Otanashi, Naohito Takahashi, 도쿠모토 요시노부

Movies List of Naohito Takahashi