Haruki Ishiya

Haruki Ishiya

Haruki Ishiya (石谷 春貴, Ishiya Haruki, January 14, 1992) is a Japanese voice actor born in the city of Nobeoka, Miyazaki Prefecture, Japan. He is affiliated with Pro-Fit.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1992-01-14
Place of Birth: Nobeoka, Miyazaki Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: 石谷春貴, いしや はるき

Movies List of Haruki Ishiya