Catherine Hicks

Catherine Hicks

Catherine Hicks (born August 6, 1951) is an American stage, film, television actress and singer. She is best known for her role as Annie Camden on the long-running television series 7th Heaven.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1951-08-06
Place of Birth: New York City, New York, USA
Also Known As: Catherine Mary Hicks

Movies List of Catherine Hicks

HD

Child's Play

1988 Movie
HD

Stranger with My Face

2009 Movie
HD

Death Valley

1982 Movie
HD

Fever Pitch

1985 Movie
HD

Running Against Time

1991 Movie
HD

The Razor's Edge

1984 Movie
HD

She's Out of Control

1989 Movie
HD

Dorfman in Love

2013 Movie
HD

Spy

1989 Movie
HD

Cognac

1988 Movie
HD

Souvenir

1989 Movie
HD

Happy Endings

1983 Movie
HD

Peggy Sue Got Married

1986 Movie
HD

Like Father Like Son

1987 Movie
HD

Garbo Talks

1984 Movie
HD

Redwood Curtain

1995 Movie
HD

For All Time

2000 Movie
HD

Hi Honey - I'm Dead

1991 Movie
HD

Win, Lose or Love

2015 Movie
HD

Dillinger and Capone

1995 Movie
HD

Shadow of Fear

2012 Movie
HD

After the Rain

2016 Movie
HD

Your Love Never Fails

2011 Movie
HD

A Christmas Reunion

2015 Movie
HD

Laguna Heat

1987 Movie
HD

Borderline Murder

2011 Movie
HD

Turbulence

1997 Movie
HD

My Name Is Jerry

2009 Movie
HD

To Race The Wind

1980 Movie
HD

Love for Rent

1979 Movie
HD

The Genesis Code

2010 Movie
HD

Liebestraum

1991 Movie
HD

Eight Days a Week

1997 Movie
HD

For the Love of Spock

2016 Movie