Matthew Libatique

Matthew Libatique

Matthew Libatique is an American cinematographer best known for his work with director Darren Aronofsky on such films as π, Requiem for a Dream, The Fountain, and Black Swan.
Known For: Camera
Birthday: 1968-07-19
Place of Birth: Queens, New York City, New York, USA
Also Known As: Matthew J. Libatique, Matty Libatique, Matty Libitique

Movies List of Matthew Libatique