Eva Longoria

Eva Longoria

Eva Longoria is an American film and television actress and director, best known for portraying leading character Gabrielle Solis on the ABC television series "Desperate Housewives". She received a nomination for the 2006 Golden Globe Award for Best Actress in a Comedy Series for her performance on this show.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1975-03-15
Place of Birth: Corpus Christi, Texas, USA
Also Known As: Eva Longoria Baston, Eva Longoria Bastón, Eva Jacqueline Longoria, Eva Longoria Parker, Ева Лонгория, 에바 롱고리아, Εύα Λονγκόρια

Movies List of Eva Longoria

HD

Over Her Dead Body

2008 Movie
HD

Carlita's Secret

2004 Movie
HD

Without Men

2011 Movie
HD

Lower Learning

2008 Movie
HD

Out of the Blue

2013 Movie
HD

The Sentinel

2006 Movie
HD

Harsh Times

2005 Movie
HD

The Dead Will Tell

2004 Movie
HD

A Dark Truth

2012 Movie
HD

Frontera

2014 Movie
HD

Overboard

2018 Movie
HD

24-7

Movie
HD

Snitch'd

2003 Movie
HD

Any Day

2015 Movie
HD

Foodfight!

2012 Movie
HD

Dog Days

2018 Movie
HD

Señorita Justice

2004 Movie
HD

Food Chains

2014 Movie
HD

Lowriders

2017 Movie
HD

Visions

2015 Movie
HD

Unplugging

Movie
HD

The Baytown Outlaws

2012 Movie
HD

A Path Appears

2015 Movie
HD

Arthur Christmas

2011 Movie
HD

The Latino List

2011 Movie
HD

In a World...

2013 Movie
HD

Sylvie's Love

2020 Movie
HD

Crazy Kind of Love

2013 Movie
HD

The Heartbreak Kid

2007 Movie
HD

Roll Up Your Sleeves

2021 Movie
HD

Teenage Paparazzo

2010 Movie