Masaharu Sato

Masaharu Sato

Masaharu Sato is a Japanese voice actor affiliated with Aoni Production.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1946-07-01
Place of Birth: Tokyo Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: 佐藤 正治, Masaharu Satou, さとう まさはる, Masaharu Satô, Masaharu Satō

Movies List of Masaharu Sato

HD

Glassy Ocean

1998 Movie
HD

Ursa Minor Blue

1993 Movie
HD

A Wind Named Amnesia

1990 Movie
HD

Fire Tripper

1985 Movie
HD

Mermaid Forest

1991 Movie
HD

The Tomb of Dracula

1980 Movie
HD

The Humanoid

1986 Movie
HD

Rhea Gall Force

1989 Movie
HD

Saint☆Young Men

2013 Movie
HD

Drifting Clouds

1982 Movie
HD

Hell Teacher Nube

1996 Movie
HD

Andromeda Stories

1982 Movie
HD

Kenya Boy

1984 Movie
HD

The Scarred Man

1986 Movie
HD

Toward the Terra

1980 Movie
HD

Future War 198X

1982 Movie
HD

Kino's Journey

2003 Movie