John Leguizamo

John Leguizamo

John Leguizamo (born July 22, 1964) is a Colombian-American actor, comedian, voice artist, and producer. Leguizamo is of Puerto Rican and Colombian descent.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1964-07-22
Place of Birth: Bogotá, Colombia
Also Known As: John Alberto Leguizamo, Damien Garcia, Johnny Leggs

Movies List of John Leguizamo

HD

Summer of Sam

1999 Movie
HD

Crónicas

2004 Movie
HD

Night Owl

1993 Movie
HD

The Ministers

2009 Movie
HD

The Babysitters

2008 Movie
HD

Empire

2002 Movie
HD

John Leguizamo: Freak

1998 Movie
HD

Undefeated

2003 Movie
HD

The Pest

1997 Movie
HD

The Take

2007 Movie
HD

King of the Jungle

2000 Movie
HD

Sueno

2005 Movie
HD

Mambo Mouth

1991 Movie
HD

El paseo 2

2012 Movie
HD

Fugly!

2014 Movie
HD

Zig Zag

2002 Movie
HD

Ice Age: The Meltdown

2006 Movie
HD

Super Mario Bros.

1993 Movie
HD

The Groomsmen

2006 Movie
HD

Ballplayer: Pelotero

2011 Movie
HD

The Boomer List

2014 Movie
HD

Point of Origin

2002 Movie
HD

Porzingod

2016 Movie
HD

Perros

2016 Movie
HD

Critical Thinking

2020 Movie
HD

Dark Blood

2021 Movie
HD

Moulin Rouge!

2001 Movie
HD

Spawn

1997 Movie
HD

Body Count

1998 Movie
HD

The Happening

2008 Movie
HD

Street Hunter

1990 Movie
HD

Ride Along

2014 Movie
HD

Ice Age

2002 Movie
HD

Time Expired

1992 Movie
HD

The Infiltrator

2016 Movie
HD

Get Squirrely

2015 Movie
HD

The Hollow Point

2016 Movie
HD

Playing with Fire

2019 Movie
HD

Waiting for Godot

2021 Movie
HD

Encanto

2021 Movie
HD

Violent Night

2022 Movie
HD

Executive Decision

1996 Movie
HD

Carlito's Way

1993 Movie
HD

Land of the Dead

2005 Movie
HD

Titan A.E.

2000 Movie
HD

Spun

2002 Movie
HD

The Fan

1996 Movie
HD

Righteous Kill

2008 Movie
HD

One for the Money

2012 Movie
HD

Chef

2014 Movie
HD

The Night Clerk

2020 Movie
HD

Casualties of War

1989 Movie
HD

Collateral Damage

2002 Movie
HD

Whispers in the Dark

1992 Movie
HD

Sisters

2015 Movie
HD

Stealing Cars

2016 Movie
HD

Paraiso Travel

2008 Movie
HD

Nancy

2018 Movie
HD

The Survivor

2022 Movie
HD

Tin Soldier

Movie
HD

Romeo + Juliet

1996 Movie
HD

The Honeymooners

2005 Movie
HD

The Lincoln Lawyer

2011 Movie
HD

American Ultra

2015 Movie
HD

The Godmother

Movie
HD

The Alibi

2006 Movie
HD

Meadowland

2015 Movie
HD

Poison

1991 Movie
HD

11:55

2017 Movie
HD

John Wick: Chapter 2

2017 Movie
HD

A Brother's Kiss

1997 Movie
HD

Joe the King

1999 Movie
HD

Cymbeline

2014 Movie
HD

The Crash

2017 Movie
HD

The Latino List

2011 Movie
HD

The Making of 'Spawn'

1997 Movie
HD

The Menu

2022 Movie
HD

Mixed Blood

1984 Movie
HD

Miracle at St. Anna

2008 Movie
HD

Frogs for Snakes

1998 Movie
HD

John Wick

2014 Movie
HD

Experimenter

2015 Movie
HD

Kick-Ass 2

2013 Movie
HD

NYPD Mounted

1991 Movie
HD

It Takes a Lunatic

2019 Movie
HD

Rage

2009 Movie
HD

Revenge

1990 Movie
HD

Krystal

2018 Movie
HD

Repo Men

2010 Movie
HD

Gamer

2009 Movie
HD

Regarding Henry

1991 Movie
HD

Die Hard 2

1990 Movie
HD

Out for Justice

1991 Movie
HD

Doctor Dolittle

1998 Movie
HD

The Counselor

2013 Movie