Yuji Ueda

Yuji Ueda

Yuji Ueda is a Japanese voice actor.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1967-06-15
Place of Birth: Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: うえだ ゆうじ, Yuuji Ueda, 上田 祐司, Yūji Ueda, Yûji Ueda

Movies List of Yuji Ueda

HD

Fobia

1995 Movie
HD

Pokémon 3: The Movie

2000 Movie
HD

Gotta Dance!

2003 Movie
HD

Pokémon 4Ever

2001 Movie
HD

Pikachu's PikaBoo

2001 Movie
HD

Pokémon Heroes

2002 Movie
HD

Digital Juice

2002 Movie
HD

Eevee & Friends

2013 Movie
HD

Ghiblies

2000 Movie
HD

Angel Sanctuary

2000 Movie
HD

Hurricane Live! 2032

1988 Movie
HD

Camp Pikachu

2002 Movie
HD

Pikachu's Vacation

1998 Movie
HD

Pikachu and Pichu

2000 Movie
HD

Aria the OVA: Arietta

2007 Movie
HD

Ghost in the Shell

1995 Movie