Yuko Minaguchi

Yuko Minaguchi

Yuko Minaguchi is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with Aoni Production.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1966-06-26
Place of Birth: Tokyo, Tokyo Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: 知子 水口, Minaguchi Yuko, Tomoko Minaguchi, Minaguchi Tomoko, 皆口 裕子, Yuuko Minaguchi, Yûko Minaguchi, Yūko Minaguchi

Movies List of Yuko Minaguchi