Leeanna Walsman

Leeanna Walsman

Leeanna Walsman (born 22 November 1979) is an Australian actress. She is perhaps best known for her role as Zam Wesell in Star Wars Episode II: Attack of the Clones (2002), for playing Carly Bishop in the Australian film Looking for Alibrandi (2000) and for her starring role in the mini-seriesJessica.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1979-11-22
Place of Birth: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Also Known As:

Movies List of Leeanna Walsman

HD

One Perfect Day

2004 Movie
HD

Dawn

2015 Movie
HD

Ezra White, LL.B.

2006 Movie
HD

Tangles and Knots

2017 Movie
HD

Manny Lewis

2015 Movie
HD

Burst

2006 Movie
HD

Jessica

2004 Movie
HD

The Informant

2008 Movie
HD

Perry

2016 Movie
HD

Bosch & Rockit

Movie
HD

Caught Inside

2010 Movie
HD

Bitter & Twisted

2008 Movie
HD

2067

2020 Movie
HD

Suspended

2012 Movie
HD

$9.99

2009 Movie
HD

A Single Rider

2017 Movie
HD

Penguin Bloom

2021 Movie
HD

Looking for Alibrandi

2000 Movie
HD

Don't Tell

2017 Movie